Home / Directory

 
 
Name Position Department

Allen, Robert

Teacher

Antolick, Tara

Teacher

Argus-Tyler, Dorothy

Speech Therapist

Baker, Katelyn

School Counselor 7-12 (A-J)

Baker, Paul

Supt. Bldgs & Grds

Bardin, Denise

Reading Teacher K-6

Bartosik, Lee Ann

Teacher Assistant

Bearor, Andrea

Teacher ,

Berry, Jennifer

School Counselor 4-6

Billera, Jennifer

Teacher

Borge, Jennifer

Co-Teaches in Rooms 37/39

Bouplon, Eliza

Elementary Librarian

Branigan, Kerry

Teacher

Breese, Amber

Teacher

Breese, Dave

Computer Technology Coordinator

Brown, Lauren

Teacher

Brownell, Katie

Teacher

Brownell, Kim

Teacher

Bundrick, Damien

Teacher

Bundrick, Lisa

Elementary School Social Worker

Burdo, Craig

Teacher

Burdo, Lori

Teacher

Bushey, Sarah

Teacher

Bushner, Brian

Teacher

Bushner, Meredith

Teacher Aide

Calebrese, Steven

Teacher, Science and Tech 7

Campbell, Denise

Teacher

Cavanaugh, Brooke

Teacher Aide

Chan, Kuan

Special Education Teacher

Colegrove, Emily

Secretary

Coll, Sabrina

Teacher

Collins, Desirae

Teacher

Colwill, Ken

Computer Information

Conety, Sue

Grade 5

Connolly, Ray

Teacher

Conte, Jane

Nurse

Conway, Cathy

Administrative Assistant

Corcoran, Colleen

Teacher

Corson, Amanda

Teacher

Cottrell, Pam

Secretary to Superintendent

Daigle, Christine

Teacher

Dailey, Patrick

Principal

Danforth, Eleanor

Teacher

Dano, Nancy

Rensselaer County Counselor

DeGraaf, Eamonn

Teacher

Deluca, Shannon

Elementary Nurse

Donohue, Kelli

Teacher

Drew, Theodore

Technology Teacher

Druckenmiller, Eileen

Counselor

Dwyer, Nola

Teacher

Dwyer, Vicki

Payroll

Eddy, Melissa

Accounts Payable

Emerson, Holly

Teacher

Etien, Jessica

School Psychologist

Facin, Kenneth A.

Superintendent

Fallova, Stacey

Teacher

Farley, Chris

Teacher

Ferrannini, Anne

Teacher ,

Ferrannini, Lisa

Teacher

Ferullo, Amy

Teacher

Fleming, Chris

Teacher

Fleming, Ken

Food Service Manager

Fleming, Sarah

Elementary Assistant Principal

Fricke, Pam

Teacher

Friel, Traci

Teacher ,

Gardner, Myssi

Teacher

Gifford, Amy

Teacher Aide

Glover, Ann-Marie

Teacher

Grant, Tiffany

Teacher

Graziane, Amy

Teacher

Green, Leslie

Teacher

Grennan, Kelli

Special Education Teacher

Grogan, Holly

Teacher ,

Gross, Judy

Teacher

Harrington, Kristin

Teacher Aide

Harrison, Gina

Teacher

Hart, Kerri

Third Grade Teacher

Hayden, Kim

Teacher

Hemeon, Karen

Teacher Aide

Henry, Terry

Teacher Assistant

Herrmann, Ashley

AIS Reading Teacher

Hinchliffe, Terri

Teacher Assistant

Hoag, Denise

Teacher

Hogsberg, Jodi

Teacher ,

Huba, Lynda

Teacher

Husser, Tom

Athletic Coordinator

Jarosz, Erin

Teacher

Jelley, Tricia

Teacher Aide

Jennings, John

Teacher

Jones, Ron

Teacher

Kane, Michelle

Teacher

Kapron, Deb

Study Hall Aide

Keegan, Meaghan

Community Information Officer

Kelly, Julia

Teacher Assistant

Kreiger, Sara

Teacher

Lamphere, Kiersten

Teacher

LaPorte, Patty

Teacher Assistant

Laurin, Jonathan

Teacher

Lilac, Mike

Teacher

Luke, Kelly

Teacher Aide